STARTLISTE ALOHA SWIM AUSEE | 27. Juni 2020

StartnummerStartzeitNachnameVornameGeschlechtVereinBewerbGeburtsjahr
109:00:00WeseliAnjaWeiblichVienna Aquatic Schwimmclub200 Meter (Kids)2011
209:00:02MeichelLuisaWeiblichRATS Amstetten200 Meter (Kids)
509:05:00GollBernhardMännlichTri Team 1.USC Traun750 Meter
609:05:20FlorianWernerMännlichFloro Veranstaltungen750 Meter1980
709:05:40StögerAdolfMännlich750 Meter1987
809:06:00HuttererSebastianMännlichT3 - Tri Team Traunsee750 Meter1986
1009:06:20PlatzerLeopoldMännlichT3 - Tri Team Traunsee750 Meter1965
1109:06:40HörmannChristophMännlichT3 - Tri Team Traunsee750 Meter1985
1209:07:00GrebeGerdaWeiblichT3 - Tri Team Traunsee750 Meter1963
1309:07:20BrozkaFlorianMännlichT3 - Tri Team Traunsee750 Meter
1409:07:40MayerFritzMännlichT3 - Tri Team Traunsee750 Meter1970
1509:08:00NeumannMarioMännlichT3 - Tri Team Traunsee750 Meter1985
1609:08:20KocherSonjaWeiblichFH OÖ Sports Team750 Meter1977
1709:08:40SchörghoferJil MarieWeiblichTrumer Tri team750 Meter2009
1809:09:00SchörghoferLara JoyWeiblichTrumer Tri team750 Meter2007
2009:09:40MeichelElinaWeiblich1.500 Meter
2109:10:00MeichelPeterMännlichDanecker Finishlineteam 0.20750 Meter1979
2209:10:20WeseliEliasMännlichVienna Aquatic Schwimmclub750 Meter2009
2309:10:40de HaanAlessiaWeiblichVienna Aquatic Schwimmclub750 Meter2009
2409:11:00de HaanEsmeeWeiblichVienna Aquatic Schwimmclub750 Meter2007
2509:11:20CervenyNikklasMännlichTriRun Linz750 Meter2008
2609:11:40EnzenbergerGeorgMännlichFH OÖ Sports Team1.500 Meter1994
2709:12:00SchoderHans-JuergenMännlichUnion Sport Linz1.500 Meter1975
2809:12:20MüllerGeraldMännlich1.500 Meter1979
2909:12:40WeseliLisaWeiblichVienna Aquatic Schwimmclub1.500 Meter2007
3009:13:00TraunerJürgenMännlich1.500 Meter1986
3109:13:20BittnerCsillaWeiblichLaufrad1.500 Meter1966
3209:13:40HuszAndiMännlichLTC Wangen1.500 Meter1960
3309:14:00SchönauerAndreasMännlich1.500 Meter1967
3409:14:20SchölmbergerMarioMännlichTri Team 1.USC Traun1.500 Meter1982
3509:14:40PostlBarbaraWeiblich1.500 Meter1979