STARTLISTE ALOHA KIDS TRAUN | 12. September 2020

Startliste für den ALOHA KIDS Traun 2020

SCHÜLER E

StartnummerNachnameVornameJGKlasseVerein
238PolakLucas2013M SCHÜLER ETeam milliSPORTS
239MairJules2014M SCHÜLER EMG Sport Skult Tragwein
240TiguDavid2014M SCHÜLER ETriathlonclub Kagran
241BijlhouwerJujja2013W SCHÜLER ETri Team Bludenz
242ReichhartAmelie2013W SCHÜLER E1. LC Parndorf / TRI Team
243WiegeleNatalie Marie2013W SCHÜLER EWFV Finkenstein am Faakersee
244JanikNoemi2014W SCHÜLER ETriathlonclub Kagran
245MaschekEmma2013W SCHÜLER ETriathlonclub Kagran
246FelingerMaximilian2013M SCHÜLER ESports Monkeys Triathlon Club

SCHÜLER D

StartnummerNachnameVornameJGKlasseVerein
210AufreiterAlexander2011M SCHÜLER DTri Team 1. USC Traun
211ChaloupkaOtakar2011M SCHÜLER DTRI RUN Linz
212HuberBenedek2012M SCHÜLER DTriathlonclub Kagran
213LehmannLuis2011M SCHÜLER DTRI RUN Linz
214RalónLuis-Enrique2011M SCHÜLER DTriathlonclub Kagran
215SagerschnigLukas Merlin2012M SCHÜLER DSport am Wörthersee
216StepanSamira2011W SCHÜLER D1. LC Parndorf / TRI Team
217VondraTheo2011M SCHÜLER DTriathlonclub Kagran
218ManhalTim2011M SCHÜLER DTRI RUN Linz
219RohePietro2012M SCHÜLER DSports Monkeys Triathlon Club
220FalkensammerStefan2011M SCHÜLER DTri Swimmers Wels
221MairJamie2012M SCHÜLER DMG Sport Skult Tragwein
222NagelLucas2012M SCHÜLER DSports Monkeys Triathlon Club
223HaubenwallnerAnna Elisa2012W SCHÜLER DHoadläufer Tri Team
224JeneweinRosa Lila2011W SCHÜLER DSKITRIZIRL
225KühneKarlotta2011W SCHÜLER DTriathlonclub Kagran
226Ousko-OberhofferVerena2011W SCHÜLER DTriathlonclub Kagran
227PlakolmJana2011W SCHÜLER DTRI RUN Linz
228RassAnna2011W SCHÜLER DTriathlonverein Kitzbühel
229SagerschnigLilli Marleen2011W SCHÜLER DSport am Wörthersee
230ScharrerViktoria2012W SCHÜLER DTRI RUN Linz
231WojnarCaroline2011W SCHÜLER DTriathlonclub Kagran
232BohrerStella2011W SCHÜLER D1. LC Parndorf / TRI Team
233BohrerGreta2011W SCHÜLER D1. LC Parndorf / TRI Team
234HeindlAnna2012W SCHÜLER DTriRun Linz
235MeichelLuisa2011W SCHÜLER DRATS Amstetten
236MüllerAnnika2011W SCHÜLER DTeam milliSPORTS
237Sellei BottkaBlanka2012W SCHÜLER DTV Zell am See

SCHÜLER C

StartnummerNachnameVornameJGKlasseVerein
161BrandauerMarius2009M SCHÜLER CMAKE-IT-HAPPEN - Triathlon Zillertal
162TschidaClemens2010M SCHÜLER C1. LC Parndorf / TRI Team
163HagJan2010M SCHÜLER CRATS Amstetten Sportunion
164KünzRaphael2009M SCHÜLER CÖAMTC Radfahrerverein DJ´s Bikeshop Simplon Hard
165GherasimRobert2010M SCHÜLER CTRI RUN Linz
166WiegeleFlorian2010M SCHÜLER CWFV Finkenstein am Faakersee
167ReichhartNiklas2010M SCHÜLER C1. LC Parndorf / TRI Team
168BellucoThomas2009M SCHÜLER CHSV Triathlon Kärnten
169DunklerLeon2010M SCHÜLER CTeam milliSports
170JanikNoah2010M SCHÜLER CTriathlonclub Kagran
171KordikJonathan2010M SCHÜLER CTRI RUN Linz
172PernhoferLaurenz2010M SCHÜLER CTriathlonverein Kitzbühel
173RassThomas2009M SCHÜLER CTriathlonverein Kitzbühel
174StranzingerChristian2010M SCHÜLER CTri Swimmers Wels
175UrbanCedrik2009M SCHÜLER CSports Monkeys Triathlon Club
176WidlroitherLukas2009M SCHÜLER CTrumerTriTeam
177WagnerTheodor2009M SCHÜLER CSports Monkeys Triathlon Club
178ZilkenMax2010M SCHÜLER CTSV Eintracht Karlsfeld - Triathlon
179PrandstettenTheo2010M SCHÜLER CTri Team Parndorf
180SchoberMala2009W SCHÜLER CTriathlonclub Kagran
181SagederLucie2010W SCHÜLER CTRI RUN Linz
182SchweigerLuisa2009W SCHÜLER CTrim Team Austria, Steinbrunn
183SchörghoferJil Marie2009W SCHÜLER CTrumerTriTeam
184TschidaJohanna2009W SCHÜLER C1. LC Parndorf / TRI Team
185ReichJulia2009W SCHÜLER CTrumerTriTeam
186MeichelElina2009W SCHÜLER CRATS Amstetten Sportunion
187DonauerEva2009W SCHÜLER CTRI RUN Linz
188AndertLeonie2010W SCHÜLER CHoadläufer Tri Team
189OberleithnerAnja2009W SCHÜLER CRATS Amstetten Sportunion
190BergerStella2010W SCHÜLER CRATS Amstetten Sportunion
191Di BernardoValerie2010W SCHÜLER CSport am Wörthersee
192AckerlPia2009W SCHÜLER CTriathlonclub Kagran
193BichlerTanja2010W SCHÜLER CRATS Amstetten Sportunion
194de HaanAlessia2009W SCHÜLER CTriathlonclub Kagran
195KieslLilly2010W SCHÜLER CTRI RUN Linz
196MaschekJulia2010W SCHÜLER CTriathlonclub Kagran
197RoheLuisa2010W SCHÜLER CSports Monkeys Triathlon Club
198WahnerBianca2010W SCHÜLER CTRI RUN Linz
199GrünerNina2009W SCHÜLER CTriathlonverein Kitzbühel
200PolakLea2010W SCHÜLER CTeam milliSPORTS
201WickramasingheAngelina2009W SCHÜLER CTriathlonclub Kagran
202PetenyiViktoria2010W SCHÜLER C
204GröbmingerClara2009W SCHÜLER CTeam milliSport

SCHÜLER B

StartnummerNachnameVornameJGKlasseVerein
99GeisterKonstantin2007M SCHÜLER BRATS Amstetten Sportunion
100DolinschekRaphael2007M SCHÜLER BSU TRI STYRIA
101SchweigerRaphael2007M SCHÜLER BTrim Team Austria, Steinbrunn
102CervenyNiklas2008M SCHÜLER BTRI RUN Linz
103MeichelAlexander2007M SCHÜLER BRATS Amstetten Sportunion
104VollmannNoah2008M SCHÜLER BLTC Seewinkel
105UrschitzAlexander2007M SCHÜLER BTriathlonclub Kagran
106HagTim2007M SCHÜLER BRATS Amstetten Sportunion
107MauerspergerVictor2007M SCHÜLER BTriathlonclub Kagran
108DonauerPaul2008M SCHÜLER BTRI RUN Linz
109BellucoJacopo2007M SCHÜLER BHSV Triathlon Kärnten
110IvantschitschLeon2008M SCHÜLER BWFV Finkenstein am Faakersee
111JeneweinLuis2008M SCHÜLER BSKITRIZIRL
112ScharrerDaniel2007M SCHÜLER BTRI RUN Linz
113SchmidtKonstantin2007M SCHÜLER BSports Monkeys Triathlon Club
114FlorianLuca2008M SCHÜLER BHSV Triathlon Kärnten
115BijlhouwerFinn Reto2008M SCHÜLER BTri Team Bludenz
116BrandlDominik2008M SCHÜLER BRATS Amstetten Sportunion
117DraxlerErik2007M SCHÜLER BTRI RUN Linz
118EnziValentin2007M SCHÜLER BTriathlonclub Kagran
119GnatiukKostiantyn2008M SCHÜLER BTri Swimmers Wels
120HuterLuis2008M SCHÜLER BTRI RUN Linz
121IllgoutzMoritz2007M SCHÜLER BSport am Wörthersee
122KincelFinn2008M SCHÜLER BPSV Tri-Linz
123KolmitzerPaul2007M SCHÜLER BSport am Wörthersee
124KordikKonstantin2008M SCHÜLER BTRI RUN Linz
125LehmannLuca2008M SCHÜLER BTRI RUN Linz
126MittererJohannes2007M SCHÜLER BWave Tri-Team TS Wörgl
127MüllerMichael2007M SCHÜLER BTri Team 1. USC Traun
128SelingerDavid2008M SCHÜLER BTRI RUN Linz
129WabroPhilipp2008M SCHÜLER BTri Swimmers Wels
130WeidenauerFelix2008M SCHÜLER BPSV Tri-Linz
131WeißPaul2008M SCHÜLER BTriathlonclub Kagran
132MosshammerMaximilian2008M SCHÜLER BHSV Triathlon Kärnten
133GröbmingerJonas2007M SCHÜLER BTeam milliSPORTS
134RaabLukas2008M SCHÜLER BTri Team 1.USC Traun
135HartmannMoritz2007M SCHÜLER BPost SV Weilheim Triathlon
136TschidaClara2007W SCHÜLER B1. LC Parndorf / TRI Team
137RitterKathrin2007W SCHÜLER BHSV Triathlon Kärnten
138MittenbühlerEmily2007W SCHÜLER BUnion Tri-RUN Kuchl
139ReichLara2008W SCHÜLER BTrumerTriTeam
140SchörghoferLara Joy2007W SCHÜLER BTrumerTriTeam
141BergerRalitza2008W SCHÜLER BRATS Amstetten Sportunion
142Ousko-OberhofferKatharina2007W SCHÜLER BTriathlonclub Kagran
143EckerBettina2007W SCHÜLER BTri Swimmers Wels
144SchiefermairMatilda2008W SCHÜLER BTRI RUN Linz
145StepanSophia2008W SCHÜLER B1. LC Parndorf / TRI Team
146SagederMarie2007W SCHÜLER BTRI RUN Linz
147EbnerLia Laureen2007W SCHÜLER BSchwimmverein Villach/Sektion Triathlon
148Di BernardoSophie2008W SCHÜLER BSport am Wörthersee
149GrubmüllerLisa-Marie2007W SCHÜLER BSU TRI STYRIA
150AndraschkoJana2008W SCHÜLER BTRI RUN Linz
151WeseliLisa2007W SCHÜLER BTriathlonclub Kagran
152HammerlMarlene2008W SCHÜLER BTriathlonclub Kagran
153JesenkoHannah2007W SCHÜLER BHSV Triathlon Kärnten
154HofbauerKatharina2007W SCHÜLER BSports Monkeys Triathlon Club
155de HaanEsmee2007W SCHÜLER BTriathlonclub Kagran
156EntnerValentina2007W SCHÜLER BRATS Amstetten Sportunion
157LauchardMagdalena2007W SCHÜLER BSport am Wörthersee
158StranzingerAntonia2008W SCHÜLER BTri Swimmers Wels
159TaschekElena2007W SCHÜLER BHSV Triathlon Kärnten
160GrünerViktoria2007W SCHÜLER BTriathlonverein Kitzbühel

SCHÜLER A

StartnummerNachnameVornameJGKlasseVerein
45FillLeo2005M SCHÜLER ASKITRIZIRL
46DolinschekSiméon2005M SCHÜLER ASU TRI STYRIA
47HauserJonas2005M SCHÜLER AHSV Triathlon Kärnten
48KünzSamuel2005M SCHÜLER AÖAMTC Radfahrerverein DJ´s Bikeshop Simplon Hard
49TschakFlorian2005M SCHÜLER ARATS Amstetten Sportunion
50HaubenwallnerJohannes2005M SCHÜLER AHoadläufer Tri Team
51BaumgartnerLorenz2006M SCHÜLER ATriathlonclub Kagran
52HornausFabian2005M SCHÜLER ARATS Amstetten Sportunion
53GrünMax2006M SCHÜLER AHSV Triathlon Kärnten
54SchoberMaro2006M SCHÜLER ATriathlonclub Kagran
55FreisingerSimon2005M SCHÜLER ATri-X-Kufstein
56DorningerTilen2005M SCHÜLER ARATS Amstetten Sportunion
57LegatMaximilian2006M SCHÜLER AWFV Finkenstein am Faakersee
58BrunnerErik2005M SCHÜLER ASportunion Triathlonverein Wiener Neustadt
59HeiseEmanuel2005M SCHÜLER ATV Zell/See
60PfellerLukas2006M SCHÜLER AHoadläufer Tri Team
61FelbarLaurin2006M SCHÜLER ASKITRIZIRL
62SattlerFabio2006M SCHÜLER ASU TRI STYRIA
63ZehetleitnerKarl2006M SCHÜLER ASU trigonomic Austria
64GiglmayrStefano2005M SCHÜLER ATrumerTriTeam
65CaserEmil2006M SCHÜLER ASports Monkeys Triathlon Club
66GabercJan2006M SCHÜLER ATri Team Kaiser
67LaherstorferKevin2006M SCHÜLER ATri Swimmers Wels
68MolnarRobert2006M SCHÜLER ASports Monkeys Triathlon Club
69NabeckerLuca2006M SCHÜLER ARATS Amstetten Sportunion
70PehnVictor2006M SCHÜLER ARATS Amstetten Sportunion
71RamskoglerOliver Gabriel2005M SCHÜLER ATri Team Kaiser
72SteinerAlexander2005M SCHÜLER ASU TRI STYRIA
73TaschekClemens2005M SCHÜLER AHSV Triathlon Kärnten
74VeselyTobias2006M SCHÜLER A1. TTC Innsbruck
75WeidenauerMoritz2006M SCHÜLER APSV Tri-Linz
76FreySarah2006W SCHÜLER ASchwimmverein Villach/Sektion Triathlon
77HagLara2005W SCHÜLER ARATS Amstetten Sportunion
78HehenwarterLinda2005W SCHÜLER ATRI-TEAM Hallein
79HuysTabea2005W SCHÜLER AMAKE-IT-HAPPEN - Triathlon Zillertal
80MittererAnna2005W SCHÜLER AWave Tri-Team TS Wörgl
81MaierFiona2006W SCHÜLER ASU TRI STYRIA
82RittsteuerKatharina2005W SCHÜLER ALTC Seewinkel
83FiedlerMarie2006W SCHÜLER AKSV-TriTeam Kapfenberg
84RitterStephanie2005W SCHÜLER AHSV Triathlon Kärnten
85AndraschkoLena2005W SCHÜLER ATRI RUN Linz
86GlaserMarie2005W SCHÜLER ASportunion Triathlonverein Wiener Neustadt
87HübelKaya2006W SCHÜLER ASchwimmverein Villach/Sektion Triathlon
88BirgmannNora2006W SCHÜLER ATrumerTriTeam
89BolterKlara2006W SCHÜLER ATri Team Bludenz
90FastElena2006W SCHÜLER ATri Team 1. USC Traun
91FeichtnerLuise2006W SCHÜLER ATRI RUN Linz
92FrickSarah2006W SCHÜLER ATRI RUN Linz
93KrennmayrLisa2005W SCHÜLER ARATS Amstetten Sportunion
94RohrmoserHannah2005W SCHÜLER AUnion Tri-RUN Kuchl
95SchmidAnika2006W SCHÜLER ATriathlonclub Kagran
96PrünsterFlorentina2005W SCHÜLER ASU TRI STYRIA
97EßletzbichlerMiriam2005W SCHÜLER ARATS Amstetten
98FareseLivia2005W SCHÜLER ATri Team Parndorf
203JamakMustafa2006M SCHÜLER ATriton Sarajevo

JUGEND / JUNIOREN

StartnummerNachnameVornameJGKlasseVerein
1VollmannDavid2003M JUGENDLTC Seewinkel
2LeitnerPatrik2004M JUGENDTri Team 1. USC Traun
3FelbarJonas2004M JUGENDSKITRIZIRL
4OberleithnerKlemens2003M JUGENDRATS Amstetten Sportunion
5WindischbauerThomas2003M JUGENDTri Swimmers Wels
6PillerJulian2004M JUGENDRATS Amstetten Sportunion
7SchifferTobias2003M JUGENDSU trigonomic Austria
8FederspielerJohannes2004M JUGENDTRI-TEAM Hallein
9MeierJakob2003M JUGENDTri Team Bludenz
10DorningerJakob2003M JUGENDRATS Amstetten Sportunion
11OrlitschFelix Maximilian2003M JUGENDHSV Triathlon Kärnten
12AlbJan-Luis2004M JUGENDSU TRI STYRIA
13BittendorferStephan2003M JUGENDTri Team Bludenz
14BleckmannFritz Michael2004M JUGENDSU TRI STYRIA
15ChabertThibault2004M JUGENDSports Monkeys Triathlon Club
16ClijsenTill2003M JUGENDTri Team Bludenz
17EntnerJannik2004M JUGENDRATS Amstetten Sportunion
18HuberLuca2004M JUGENDTRI RUN Linz
19KretschmerLeo2004M JUGENDHSV Triathlon Kärnten
20PetrovicRaphael2003M JUGEND1. TTC Innsbruck
21PraschlMaximilian2004M JUGENDTriathlonclub Kagran
22ReibenschuhLukas2004M JUGENDWave Tri-Team TS Wörgl
23SeifriedStefan2003M JUGENDSU TRI STYRIA
24UrbaniakBenjamin2003M JUGENDTRIHEROES ASKÖ NÖ
25HauserLeonie2004W JUGENDHSV Triathlon Kärnten
26BauerNicole2004W JUGENDTri Team Chaos NÖ
27FeuersingerKatharina2004W JUGENDWave Tri-Team TS Wörgl
28BurtscherLarissa2003W JUGENDTri Team Bludenz
29KoglbauerHannah2003W JUGENDSportunion Triathlonverein Wiener Neustadt
30SorgerAnja2004W JUGENDTriathlonclub Dornbirn
31PingertHannah2004W JUGENDTRI-TEAM Hallein
32BurtscherChiara2004W JUGENDTri Team Bludenz
33RollAmelie2004W JUGENDSportunion Triathlonverein Wiener Neustadt
34KurzOlivia2004W JUGENDWave Tri-Team TS Wörgl
35LengheimerVanessa2003W JUGENDSU TRI STYRIA
36GeisterElisa2003W JUGENDRATS Amstetten Sportunion
37GallerHanna2004W JUGENDKolland Topsport Asics Gaal
38ReinthalerLuisa2004W JUGENDTriathlonclub Kagran
39AignerZarah2004W JUGEND3 Team Saalfelden
40GöllerLena2004W JUGENDKSV Triathlon
41KünzNoah2002M JUNIORENÖAMTC Radfahrerverein DJ´s Bikeshop Simplon Hard
42BaderJan2002M JUNIORENSportunion Triathlonverein Wiener Neustadt
43VerbicAnna2002W JUNIORENSU TRI STYRIA
44JägerNina2002W JUNIORENTri Team Bludenz